" Startseite

Ergebnisse 2019



"3D -Bogenturnier Männer"

Pos. Name Gesamtpunkte
1. Fabian Ritter 484*
2. Christian Gellwitz 448,96*
3. Jürgen Wegner 429*
4. Wilhelm Holz 412*
5. Thomas Luginsland 386,12*
6. Markus Bayer 374,4*

"3D -Bogenturnier Frauen"

Pos. Name Gesamtpunkte
1. Simone Suchy 436*
2. Beatrice Baumann 431,2*
3. Helga Groß 404,8*
4. Anja Semmelmüller 351*
5. Juliane Dorndörfer 168,56*

"Langbogen (LB) Schüler"

Pos. Name Gesamtpunkte
1. Christian Sipura 448
2. Quentin Hiermeyer -*

"Langbogen (LB) Schülerinnen"

Pos. Name Gesamtpunkte
1. Alexa Mayer -

"Recurvebogen Blank (BHR) Schüler"

Pos. Name Gesamtpunkte
1. Robin Peter 366
2. Marvin Kuhn 330
3. Noah Thürmer 328
4. Tom John 294
5. Neven Kurz 288
6. Dustin Collens 266
7. Robin Röttele -
7. Matti Röttele -
7. Fabio Bröllos -
7. Fabian Krause -

"Recurvebogen Blank (BHR) Schülerinnen"

Pos. Name Gesamtpunkte
1. Nele Wiedmann 400
2. Lisa Schellmann 336
3. Melissa Saglam 326
4. Sarah Hofmann 320
5. Zoe Bröllos -

"Recurvebogen Blank (BHR) Jugendlicher"

Pos. Name Gesamtpunkte
1. Leon Erhard 502
2. Kristof Vialij 252
3. Fabian Lippke 240
4. Marvin Reinhold -

"Recurvebogen Blank (BHR) Jugendliche"

Pos. Name Gesamtpunkte
1. Johanna Diemer 450
2. Lea Barmetler 262
3. Anne Graf 204
4. Mascha Krause -

"Holzbogen (PB) Frauen"

Pos. Name Gesamtpunkte
1. Simone Suchy 436
2. Christina Barth 348
3. Alesandra Canziani 280
4. Nadine Nassar 262
5. Inge Mayer 192
6. Yvonne Grimminger -

"Holzbogen (PB) Männer"

Pos. Name Gesamtpunkte
1. Wilhelm Holz 412
2. Thomas Reppert 408
3. Bastian Meißnest 396
4. Matthias Rügler 380
5. Felix Benz 350
6. Uwe Heisswolf 348
7. Willi Kral 334
8. Marcel Egerter 334
9. Horst Knappenberger 332
10. Wing Ly 330
11. Bernd Spechtenhauser 254
12. Steffen Gerstner 116
13. Dirk Eichmann -

"Holzbogen (PB) Jugendlicher"

Pos. Name Gesamtpunkte
1. Jon Martin Egerter 364

"Compound (CB) Männer"

Pos. Name Gesamtpunkte
1. Jürgen Wegner 550
2. Dirk Bergner 482

"Reiterbogen (RB) Männer"

Pos. Name Gesamtpunkte
1. Thomas Luginsland 394
2. Manfred Tauberschmitt 322
3. Uwe Hornischer 318

"Reiterbogen (RB) Frauen"

Pos. Name Gesamtpunkte
1. Juliane Dorndörfer 172
2. Annika Schnepf -

"Langbogen (LB) Männer"

Pos. Name Gesamtpunkte
1. Christian Gellwitz 488
2. Timo Walker 486
3. Ralf Praher 476
4. Siegfried Link 464
5. Michael Sipura 458
6. Jürgen Stecher 454
7. Günther Mayr 448
8. Tobias Schmid 440
9. Peter Meier 422
10. Thomas Barfüßer 418
11. Joerg Schellmann 418
12. Nico Matschke 414
13. Markus Zernke 394
14. Uwe Gerner 386
15. Bernd Hommel 384
16. Helmut Pohl 384
17. Achim Putterstein 384
18. Josef Schwindl 350
19. Werner Müller 336
20. Uwe Hübner 266
21. Josef Vogler 194
22. Klaus Schindler -
22. Norbert Bönisch -
22. Uwe Bachert -
22. Mario Bröllos -
22. Timo Walker -
22. Wolfram Schnepf -
22. Christian Hiermeyer -
22. Reinhard Winkler -

"Langbogen (LB) Frauen"

Pos. Name Gesamtpunkte
1. Helga Groß 440
2. Kerstin Link 378
3. Maya Hamdy 376
4. Sandra Erhard 356
5. Anja Haberstroh 330
6. Marianne Mayer 322
7. Katja Aasmann 316
8. Heidi Schwindl 314
9. Michaela Geidner -
10. Sonja Wieland -
11. Jenny Bachert -
12. Yvonne Bröllos -

"Recurvebogen Blank (BHR) Frauen"

Pos. Name Gesamtpunkte
1. Beatrice Baumann 490
2. Anke Altdörfer 458
3. Monika Hilble 452
4. Beate Nohe 418
5. Susanne Wellinger 412
6. Marijana Lix 396
7. Maria Basta 392
8. Birgit Praher 388
9. Anja Speer 384
10. Angela Braun 360
11. Angie Matschke 358
12. Cornelia Löschke 358
13. Josipa Sipura 358
14. Susanne Schellmann 348
15. Julia Pfeifer 340
16. Christina Ostertag 330
17. Colleen Krapp 330
18. Anna Lena Eberle 328
19. Stefanie Schwindl 326
20. Karin Mack 322
21. Manuela Maria Walbrühl 320
22. Theresa Goetz 318
23. Linda Hähnel 286
24. Olga Revtova 260
25. Anja Hoffmann -
26. Michaela Kreischer -
26. Karin Eichmann -
26. Ursula Baumann -

"Recurvebogen Blank (BHR) Männer"

Pos. Name Gesamtpunkte
1. Fabian Ritter 550
2. Thomas Mihalek 514
3. Jürgen Henzler 498
4. Stefan Hielscher 496
5. Jürgen Hilble 490
6. Christian Lix 486
7. Sven Kegler 482
8. Markus Kreischer 482
9. Dennis Hasenstein 478
10. Udo Kübler 470
11. Alexander Modin 468
12. Matthias Langer 468
13. Walter Ostertag 464
14. Jürgen Jerabek 462
15. Ingo Eisenmann 462
16. Kai Wunsch 462
17. Martin Walbrühl 460
18. Jörg Erhard 458
19. Andreas Speerschneider 452
20. Josef Schreiber 448
21. Gerhard Andraschko 448
22. Siegfried Habermann 444
23. Volker Siebert 444
24. Steffen Treu 438
25. Franz Schmidtbauer 438
26. Mario Binswänger 436
27. Peter Löschke 432
28. Uwe Liewehr 426
29. Timo Oppold 422
30. Ulrich Hönig 422
31. Manfred Mozer 418
32. Jürgen Ziegler 416
33. Christof Diemer 414
34. Peter Seitz 412
35. Jochen Österle 410
36. Michael Rudolf 408
37. Andreas Häntschel 406
38. Michael Ruder 400
39. Ralf Wollenschläger 398
40. Bernd Petto 396
41. Walter Altdörfer 388
42. Jürgen Renzland 382
43. Jens Broda 374
44. Holger Rötter 372
45. Manfred Krapp 364
46. Ralf Schoch-John 352
47. Uwe Bayer 352
48. Peter Hahn 350
49. Bernd Vogler 344
50. Rainer Engel 334
51. Ulrich Haberstroh 326
52. Sven Horlacher 324
53. Peter Wolff 310
54. Peter Westphal 296
55. Winfried Kristall 288
56. Reinhard Winkler 276
57. Werner Schendel 256
58. Markus Eberle 246
59. Heino Wieland -
59. Robert Knobloch -
59. Erten Sadik -
59. Alexander Ulrich -
59. Werner Merle -
59. Fabian Wörner -
59. Martin Röttele -
59. Kevin Wolfrom -
59. Tim Wolfrom -
59. Moritz Stahl -
59. Nico Matschke -

"Offene Klasse (OK) Männer"

Pos. Name Gesamtpunkte
1. Markus Bayer 576
2. Miltiadis Athanasiadis 576
3. Martin Wakal 562
4. Simon Kempf 542
5. Sebastian Poltrock 542
6. Jürgen Bayer 504
7. Sven Noßmann 472

"Offene Klasse (OK) Frauen"

Pos. Name Gesamtpunkte
1. Anja Semmelmüller 540
2. Bianca Mayer 508
3. Katja Pfeiffer 470


(Stand: 31.03.2019)